Demographics of Elwynn: Difference between revisions
From ShireWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
==Agnesia and Wintergleam== | ==Agnesia and Wintergleam== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | People of Elwynn | |||
! scope="col" | Population Size | |||
! scope="col" | Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absentians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amokolians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babkhi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boreals]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cimmerians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elfinshi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elw]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farewellish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Froyalanish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Norse]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapferites]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Haraldian [[Wintergleamish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Resident aliens || 00000 || 0% | |||
|} | |||
==Alalehzamin and Utasia== | ==Alalehzamin and Utasia== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | People of Elwynn | |||
! scope="col" | Population Size | |||
! scope="col" | Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absentians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amokolians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babkhi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boreals]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cimmerians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elfinshi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elw]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farewellish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Froyalanish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Norse]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapferites]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Haraldian [[Wintergleamish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Resident aliens || 00000 || 0% | |||
|} | |||
==Amokolia== | ==Amokolia== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | People of Elwynn | |||
! scope="col" | Population Size | |||
! scope="col" | Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absentians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amokolians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babkhi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boreals]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cimmerians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elfinshi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elw]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farewellish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Froyalanish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Norse]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapferites]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Haraldian [[Wintergleamish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Resident aliens || 00000 || 0% | |||
|} | |||
==Araxion== | ==Araxion== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | People of Elwynn | |||
! scope="col" | Population Size | |||
! scope="col" | Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absentians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amokolians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babkhi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boreals]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cimmerians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elfinshi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elw]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farewellish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Froyalanish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Norse]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapferites]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Haraldian [[Wintergleamish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Resident aliens || 00000 || 0% | |||
|} | |||
==Arietta== | ==Arietta== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | People of Elwynn | |||
! scope="col" | Population Size | |||
! scope="col" | Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absentians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amokolians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babkhi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boreals]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cimmerians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elfinshi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elw]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farewellish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Froyalanish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Norse]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapferites]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Haraldian [[Wintergleamish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Resident aliens || 00000 || 0% | |||
|} | |||
==Cape Farewell== | ==Cape Farewell== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | People of Elwynn | |||
! scope="col" | Population Size | |||
! scope="col" | Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absentians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amokolians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babkhi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boreals]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cimmerians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elfinshi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elw]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farewellish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Froyalanish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Norse]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapferites]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Haraldian [[Wintergleamish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Resident aliens || 00000 || 0% | |||
|} | |||
==Eliria== | ==Eliria== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | People of Elwynn | |||
! scope="col" | Population Size | |||
! scope="col" | Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absentians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amokolians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babkhi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boreals]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cimmerians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elfinshi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elw]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farewellish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Froyalanish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Norse]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapferites]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Haraldian [[Wintergleamish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Resident aliens || 00000 || 0% | |||
|} | |||
==Illumination and Cimmeria== | ==Illumination and Cimmeria== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | People of Elwynn | |||
! scope="col" | Population Size | |||
! scope="col" | Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absentians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amokolians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babkhi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boreals]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cimmerians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elfinshi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elw]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farewellish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Froyalanish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Norse]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapferites]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Haraldian [[Wintergleamish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Resident aliens || 00000 || 0% | |||
|} | |||
==Íseirdia-la-Vraulalennir== | ==Íseirdia-la-Vraulalennir== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | People of Elwynn | |||
! scope="col" | Population Size | |||
! scope="col" | Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absentians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amokolians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babkhi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boreals]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cimmerians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elfinshi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elw]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farewellish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Froyalanish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Norse]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapferites]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Haraldian [[Wintergleamish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Resident aliens || 00000 || 0% | |||
|} | |||
==Lady Esther Isles== | ==Lady Esther Isles== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | People of Elwynn | |||
! scope="col" | Population Size | |||
! scope="col" | Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absentians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amokolians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babkhi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boreals]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cimmerians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elfinshi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elw]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farewellish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Froyalanish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Norse]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapferites]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Haraldian [[Wintergleamish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Resident aliens || 00000 || 0% | |||
|} | |||
==Raikoth== | ==Raikoth== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | People of Elwynn | |||
! scope="col" | Population Size | |||
! scope="col" | Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absentians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amokolians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babkhi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boreals]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cimmerians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elfinshi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elw]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farewellish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Froyalanish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Norse]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapferites]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Haraldian [[Wintergleamish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Resident aliens || 00000 || 0% | |||
|} | |||
==Seven Ports== | ==Seven Ports== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | People of Elwynn | |||
! scope="col" | Population Size | |||
! scope="col" | Percentage | |||
|- | |||
| [[Absentians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amokolians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babkhi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boreals]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cimmerians]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elfinshi]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elw]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Farewellish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Froyalanish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Norse]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tapferites]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Haraldian [[Wintergleamish]] || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian || 00000 || 0% | |||
|- | |||
| Resident aliens || 00000 || 0% | |||
|} | |||
[[category:Elwynn]] | [[category:Elwynn]] | ||
Revision as of 15:57, 15 November 2015
The Elwynnese Union has a population of almost 251 million people, 250,925,856 million to be exact, of which 34.79 identify themselves as belonging to the Elw ethnicity. The second largest ethnic group are the Froyalanish with just over fifth of the Elwynnese population. The Babkhi come, counting 19.99% of the population.
Elwynn at large
| People of Elwynn | Population Size | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Absentians | 898,443 | 0.36% |
| Amokolians | 12,274,101 | 4.89% |
| Babkhi | 50,160,862 | 19.99% |
| Boreals | 5,924,433 | 2.36% |
| Cimmerians | 1,719,899 | 0.68% |
| Elfinshi | 2,931,290 | 1.17% |
| Elw | 87,287,242 | 34.79% |
| Farewellish | 7,745,470 | 3.09% |
| Froyalanish | 54,715,157 | 21.80% |
| Norse | 4,922,492 | 1.96% |
| Tapferites | 9,396,033 | 3.74% |
| Haraldian Wintergleamish | 7,694,618 | 3.07% |
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian | 2,520,651 | 1.00% |
| Resident aliens | 2,735,165 | 1.09% |
Agnesia and Wintergleam
| People of Elwynn | Population Size | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Absentians | 00000 | 0% |
| Amokolians | 00000 | 0% |
| Babkhi | 00000 | 0% |
| Boreals | 00000 | 0% |
| Cimmerians | 00000 | 0% |
| Elfinshi | 00000 | 0% |
| Elw | 00000 | 0% |
| Farewellish | 00000 | 0% |
| Froyalanish | 00000 | 0% |
| Norse | 00000 | 0% |
| Tapferites | 00000 | 0% |
| Haraldian Wintergleamish | 00000 | 0% |
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian | 00000 | 0% |
| Resident aliens | 00000 | 0% |
Alalehzamin and Utasia
| People of Elwynn | Population Size | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Absentians | 00000 | 0% |
| Amokolians | 00000 | 0% |
| Babkhi | 00000 | 0% |
| Boreals | 00000 | 0% |
| Cimmerians | 00000 | 0% |
| Elfinshi | 00000 | 0% |
| Elw | 00000 | 0% |
| Farewellish | 00000 | 0% |
| Froyalanish | 00000 | 0% |
| Norse | 00000 | 0% |
| Tapferites | 00000 | 0% |
| Haraldian Wintergleamish | 00000 | 0% |
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian | 00000 | 0% |
| Resident aliens | 00000 | 0% |
Amokolia
| People of Elwynn | Population Size | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Absentians | 00000 | 0% |
| Amokolians | 00000 | 0% |
| Babkhi | 00000 | 0% |
| Boreals | 00000 | 0% |
| Cimmerians | 00000 | 0% |
| Elfinshi | 00000 | 0% |
| Elw | 00000 | 0% |
| Farewellish | 00000 | 0% |
| Froyalanish | 00000 | 0% |
| Norse | 00000 | 0% |
| Tapferites | 00000 | 0% |
| Haraldian Wintergleamish | 00000 | 0% |
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian | 00000 | 0% |
| Resident aliens | 00000 | 0% |
Araxion
| People of Elwynn | Population Size | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Absentians | 00000 | 0% |
| Amokolians | 00000 | 0% |
| Babkhi | 00000 | 0% |
| Boreals | 00000 | 0% |
| Cimmerians | 00000 | 0% |
| Elfinshi | 00000 | 0% |
| Elw | 00000 | 0% |
| Farewellish | 00000 | 0% |
| Froyalanish | 00000 | 0% |
| Norse | 00000 | 0% |
| Tapferites | 00000 | 0% |
| Haraldian Wintergleamish | 00000 | 0% |
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian | 00000 | 0% |
| Resident aliens | 00000 | 0% |
Arietta
| People of Elwynn | Population Size | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Absentians | 00000 | 0% |
| Amokolians | 00000 | 0% |
| Babkhi | 00000 | 0% |
| Boreals | 00000 | 0% |
| Cimmerians | 00000 | 0% |
| Elfinshi | 00000 | 0% |
| Elw | 00000 | 0% |
| Farewellish | 00000 | 0% |
| Froyalanish | 00000 | 0% |
| Norse | 00000 | 0% |
| Tapferites | 00000 | 0% |
| Haraldian Wintergleamish | 00000 | 0% |
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian | 00000 | 0% |
| Resident aliens | 00000 | 0% |
Cape Farewell
| People of Elwynn | Population Size | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Absentians | 00000 | 0% |
| Amokolians | 00000 | 0% |
| Babkhi | 00000 | 0% |
| Boreals | 00000 | 0% |
| Cimmerians | 00000 | 0% |
| Elfinshi | 00000 | 0% |
| Elw | 00000 | 0% |
| Farewellish | 00000 | 0% |
| Froyalanish | 00000 | 0% |
| Norse | 00000 | 0% |
| Tapferites | 00000 | 0% |
| Haraldian Wintergleamish | 00000 | 0% |
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian | 00000 | 0% |
| Resident aliens | 00000 | 0% |
Eliria
| People of Elwynn | Population Size | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Absentians | 00000 | 0% |
| Amokolians | 00000 | 0% |
| Babkhi | 00000 | 0% |
| Boreals | 00000 | 0% |
| Cimmerians | 00000 | 0% |
| Elfinshi | 00000 | 0% |
| Elw | 00000 | 0% |
| Farewellish | 00000 | 0% |
| Froyalanish | 00000 | 0% |
| Norse | 00000 | 0% |
| Tapferites | 00000 | 0% |
| Haraldian Wintergleamish | 00000 | 0% |
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian | 00000 | 0% |
| Resident aliens | 00000 | 0% |
Illumination and Cimmeria
| People of Elwynn | Population Size | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Absentians | 00000 | 0% |
| Amokolians | 00000 | 0% |
| Babkhi | 00000 | 0% |
| Boreals | 00000 | 0% |
| Cimmerians | 00000 | 0% |
| Elfinshi | 00000 | 0% |
| Elw | 00000 | 0% |
| Farewellish | 00000 | 0% |
| Froyalanish | 00000 | 0% |
| Norse | 00000 | 0% |
| Tapferites | 00000 | 0% |
| Haraldian Wintergleamish | 00000 | 0% |
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian | 00000 | 0% |
| Resident aliens | 00000 | 0% |
Íseirdia-la-Vraulalennir
| People of Elwynn | Population Size | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Absentians | 00000 | 0% |
| Amokolians | 00000 | 0% |
| Babkhi | 00000 | 0% |
| Boreals | 00000 | 0% |
| Cimmerians | 00000 | 0% |
| Elfinshi | 00000 | 0% |
| Elw | 00000 | 0% |
| Farewellish | 00000 | 0% |
| Froyalanish | 00000 | 0% |
| Norse | 00000 | 0% |
| Tapferites | 00000 | 0% |
| Haraldian Wintergleamish | 00000 | 0% |
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian | 00000 | 0% |
| Resident aliens | 00000 | 0% |
Lady Esther Isles
| People of Elwynn | Population Size | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Absentians | 00000 | 0% |
| Amokolians | 00000 | 0% |
| Babkhi | 00000 | 0% |
| Boreals | 00000 | 0% |
| Cimmerians | 00000 | 0% |
| Elfinshi | 00000 | 0% |
| Elw | 00000 | 0% |
| Farewellish | 00000 | 0% |
| Froyalanish | 00000 | 0% |
| Norse | 00000 | 0% |
| Tapferites | 00000 | 0% |
| Haraldian Wintergleamish | 00000 | 0% |
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian | 00000 | 0% |
| Resident aliens | 00000 | 0% |
Raikoth
| People of Elwynn | Population Size | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Absentians | 00000 | 0% |
| Amokolians | 00000 | 0% |
| Babkhi | 00000 | 0% |
| Boreals | 00000 | 0% |
| Cimmerians | 00000 | 0% |
| Elfinshi | 00000 | 0% |
| Elw | 00000 | 0% |
| Farewellish | 00000 | 0% |
| Froyalanish | 00000 | 0% |
| Norse | 00000 | 0% |
| Tapferites | 00000 | 0% |
| Haraldian Wintergleamish | 00000 | 0% |
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian | 00000 | 0% |
| Resident aliens | 00000 | 0% |
Seven Ports
| People of Elwynn | Population Size | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Absentians | 00000 | 0% |
| Amokolians | 00000 | 0% |
| Babkhi | 00000 | 0% |
| Boreals | 00000 | 0% |
| Cimmerians | 00000 | 0% |
| Elfinshi | 00000 | 0% |
| Elw | 00000 | 0% |
| Farewellish | 00000 | 0% |
| Froyalanish | 00000 | 0% |
| Norse | 00000 | 0% |
| Tapferites | 00000 | 0% |
| Haraldian Wintergleamish | 00000 | 0% |
| Other Elwynnese or Shirerithian | 00000 | 0% |
| Resident aliens | 00000 | 0% |