Test: Difference between revisions
From ShireWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Test 2) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
== Test 2 == | == Test 2 == | ||
{| | {| {{table}} | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Year''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Kaiser of Shireroth''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Steward''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Arbiter''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Prætor''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Rulers of Elwynn''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Rulers of Goldshire''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1602||Kaiser Aiomide||Shyriath Bukolos||Balarak Alaion||Vilhelm Benkern||Deimos Jasonides||Krasniy Yastreb | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1603||||||Vilhelm Benkern||Lyssansa Rossheim|||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1604||||||||||Nathaniel Ayreon-Kalirion|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1605|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1606||||Mira Octavius-Aryani||||||||Ryabin Merkayastreb | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1607||||||||||Daniel Simrani-Kalirion|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1608||Kaiseress Semisa II||Choygal Kamala|||||||| | |||
| Kaiseress Semisa II || Choygal Kamala || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1609||Kaiser Trantor IV|||||||||| | |||
| Kaiser Trantor IV || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1610||Kaiser Mo'll I||Shyriath Bukolos|||||||| | |||
| Kaiser Mo'll I || Shyriath Bukolos || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1611|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1612||||||||Mira Octavius-Aryani|||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1613||Kaiser Mors IV||Ryabin Merkayastreb||||||Aasmund Vigeland|| | |||
| Kaiser Mors IV || Ryabin Merkayastreb || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1614||||Stellus Yastreb||||||||Ryker Everstone | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1615||Kaiser Sehml||Ryker Everstone||Malliki Nur Pinito||Aasmund Vigeland|||| | |||
| Kaiser Sehml || Ryker Everstone || Malliki Nur Pinito || Aasmund Vigeland || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1616|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1617||Kaiser Redquill||Mira Raynora Minor|||||||| | |||
| Kaiser Redquill || Mira Raynora Minor || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1618||||||||Janus Eadric||Nathaniel Ayreon-Kalirion|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1619||||||||||Jonathan Ayreon-Kalirion|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1620||Kaiseress Isa IV||Aasmund Vigeland|||||||| | |||
| Kaiseress Isa IV || Aasmund Vigeland || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1621||Kaiser Ayreon III||Jacob Darylion-Verion||||Mira Raynora the Elder|||| | |||
| Kaiser Ayreon III || Jacob Darylion-Verion || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1622|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1623||Kaiser Verion I||Jonathan Ayreon-Kalirion||||||Noah Hallbjörnsson||Kizzy Drakland | |||
| Kaiser Verion I || Jonathan Ayreon-Kalirion || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1624||Kaiser Daniel III||Kizzy Drakland||Vilhelm Benkern||Jonathan Ayreon-Kalirion|||| | |||
| Kaiser Daniel III || Kizzy Drakland || Vilhelm Benkern || Jonathan Ayreon-Kalirion || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1625||||||||Fjorleif Hallbjornsdottir|||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1626||Kaiseress Kizzy||Vilhelm Benkern|||||||| | |||
| Kaiseress Kizzy || Vilhelm Benkern || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1627||||||Malliki Nur Pinito|||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1628|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1629||Kaiser Raynor XII||||||||||Ryker Everstone | |||
| Kaiser Raynor XII || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1630|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1631||||Mira Raynora Minor|||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1632|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1633||||||||||||Kaiseress Noor | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1634||Kaiser Brrapa VII|||||||||| | |||
| Kaiser Brrapa VII || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1635||Kaiser Hjalmar|||||||||| | |||
| Kaiser Hjalmar || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1636||||Altea Lomax|||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1637|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1638|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1639||Kaiser Hjalmar Redquill||Yumi Zotrasdottir|||||||| | |||
| Kaiser Hjalmar Redquill || Yumi Zotrasdottir || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1640|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1641|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1642||Kaiser Dominus||Hallbjörn Haraldsson|||||||| | |||
| Kaiser Dominus || Hallbjörn Haraldsson || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1643||||||Malliki Nakita Nur Pinito|||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1644||Landsraad||Adam Ayreon-Kalirion|||||||| | |||
| Landsraad || Adam Ayreon-Kalirion || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1645||Kaiseress Noor||Daniyal Dravot|||||||| | |||
| Kaiseress Noor || Daniyal Dravot || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1646|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1647||||Altea Lomax <br/> Isabella Simrani-Kalirion|||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1648||||Kyle Kilynn|||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1649||||||Vilhelm Benkern|||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1650||Kaiser Ayreon IV||||||||||Kaiser Ayreon IV | |||
| Kaiser Ayreon IV || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1651||||Liv Dravot||||Ryker Everstone||Villy Esposito||Ryker Everstone | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1652|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1653||||||||||Liv Dravot|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1654||||Waldemar Zinkgraven||||Armin Jamal-Arminzadh|||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1655|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1656|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1657||||Mira Octavius-Aryani|||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1658||||||||||Prince Aldin|| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1659||||||||Liv Dravot|||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1660||||||||Tinker Sprocket|||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1661|||||||||||| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1662||||||||||Princess Eki Verion|| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:57, 15 July 2018
| Unit Type | Allied Allocation Pool | Apollonia Command | Benacia Command | Cibola Command | Keltia Command | Tapfer Command (Inc. Space Command) |
Trans-Euran Command | 1659 ESB-Wechua Nation Export & Services Agreement | Exports to Caputia | JMC Reserves |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clinger Bomb, Adhesive Anti-Tank Grenade | 1,451,000 | 200,000 | 200,000 | 10,000 | 600,000 | 100,000 | 126,000 | 215,000 | 0 | 0 |
| Florian Cocktail (Tar, sulphur, petrol, sand, & wick) | 34,639,100 | 4,600,000 | 4,600,000 | 4,600,000 | 5,639,100 | 4,600,000 | 4,600,000 | 6,000,000 | 0 | 0 |
| M14 Fragmentation Hand Grenade | 4,150,000 | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 | 25,000 | 50,000 | 25,000 | 50,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M15 White Phosphorus Grenade | 2,150,000 | 750,000 | 250,000 | 150,000 | 750,000 | 100,000 | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M16 Mustard Gas Grenade | 2,150,000 | 750,000 | 250,000 | 150,000 | 750,000 | 100,000 | 150,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M18 Red Smoke Grenade | 4,150,000 | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 | 25,000 | 50,000 | 25,000 | 50,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bolo Knife | 3,600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,600 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hatchet | 311,908 | 100,000 | 35,168 | 20,000 | 116,740 | 20,000 | 20,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cattle-prod | 195,168 | 32,500 | 32,500 | 32,500 | 32,668 | 32,500 | 32,500 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cudgel | 707,200 | 100,000 | 400,000 | 6,000 | 131,200 | 70,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gladius / Acinaces | 112,431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112,431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pattern 1496 Sabre | 81,320 | 0 | 81,320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Glock 9x19mm Pistol | 3,600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,600 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M1486 Webb-Lee 11.6 mm Revolver | 28,800 | 0 | 28,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M1525 9 mm Pistol | 337,450 | 28,200 | 28,200 | 28,200 | 171,330 | 28,200 | 28,200 | 25,000 | 120 | 0 |
| Shirley 9mm Pistol | 22,500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22,500 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AKM 7.62mm assault rifle | 5,960 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,960 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M1508 Martini-Rossi 11.56 mm Rifle | 576,000 | 200,000 | 300,000 | 0 | 0 | 76,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M1581 7.62 mm Machine Carbine | 360,460 | 197,000 | 0 | 0 | 80,000 | 340 | 0 | 83,000 | 120 | 0 |
| M1591 7.62 mm Rifle | 376,542 | 16,422 | 100,000 | 10,000 | 200,000 | 0 | 0 | 50,000 | 120 | 0 |
| M1610 7.9 mm Rifle (Semi-Automatic) | 127,500 | 127,000 | 380 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | |
| M1656 9 mm SMG | 946,134 | 260,000 | 227,200 | 50,000 | 200,000 | 53,178 | 0 | 155,636 | 120 | 0 |
| P62 Rifle | 15,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| P62 Rifle W/ Grenade Launcher | 11,250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11,250 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| P62 Commando | 9,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| P62 Covert | 9,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| P29 Sniper Rifle | 5,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FN MINIMI | 2,208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,208 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wren 7.62mm LMG | 78,750 | 25,000 | 25,000 | 1,000 | 25,000 | 1,000 | 1,750 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Polybolos 12.7 mm HMG | 101,817 | 10,000 | 10,000 | 6,000 | 50,817 | 3,000 | 10,000 | 12,000 | 0 | 0 |
| Vickers 7.7 mm HMG | 561 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 561 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tankgewehr 13.2 mm Rifle (Anti-Materiel) | 2,331 | 600 | 600 | 100 | 531 | 250 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hornet 84 mm Recoilless Rifle (Anti-Tank) | 1,536 | 290 | 350 | 100 | 296 | 250 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Waspsting Man-portable Air Defence System | 525 | 0 | 420 | 0 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RPG-29 | 1,900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,900 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FGM-148 Javelin anti-tank missile | 1,880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,880 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Type 87 (automatic) grenade launcher | 1,794 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,794 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9K115-2 Metis-M | 8,784 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6,954 | 0 | 1,830 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BGM-71 TOW | 776 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 776 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FIM-92 Stinger MANPADS | 800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 800 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 81mm Mortar | 1,080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 304 | 0 | 776 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 82 mm Mortar | 4,521 | 960 | 2,880 | 0 | 681 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 80 mm Field Gun | 2,440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2,416 | |
| 105 mm Light Gun | 1,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,300 | |
| 9K37 Buk mobile SAM batteries | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
| Ordnance QF 13 pounder | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| Trump Radar Tracking Autocannon | 4,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,176 | |
| Pod Personnel Carrier | 79,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79,800 | |
| Snatch Land Rover | 3,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,640 | |
| Truck, Light | 74,840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74,840 | |
| Truck, Medium | 12,170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12,170 | |
| Jingóchima | 8,614 | 8,614 | 0 | |||||||
| GV(MBT)-1 Bandersnatch | 8,982 | 1,392 | 4,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,414 |
| GV(SPG)-2 Jabberwocky | 5,496 | 768 | 2,304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,424 |
| GV(LU)-3 Boojum | 3,988 | 384 | 1,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,452 |
| GV(CV)-4 Red Queen | 5,161 | 1,200 | 3,600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 361 |
| GV(CT)-6 Walrus | 7,332 | 960 | 2,880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,492 |
| Horjin CV35 | 13,039 | 0 | 3,250 | 39 | 3,250 | 3,250 | 3,250 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Horjin CV56(S/N/E) | 7,155 | 4,703 | 2,190 | 0 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| IMW-2 Spidertank | 4,393 | 696 | 2,088 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,609 |
| IMW-3 Snark | 264 | 24 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 168 |
| Paixhans Mark 4 Land Cruiser | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| GV(MCB)-7 Leviathan | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Coastal Patrol Craft | 1,460 | 500 | 500 | 4 | 386 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gustav Lindstrom-class aircraft carrier | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| Eisboyle-class assault ship | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
| Ziegeland-class tactical carrier | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
| Hegchelus-class ballistic missile submarine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| Ill de France-class battleship | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
| Minute-class patrol boat | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||||||
| Natopia-class destroyer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| Skyfire-class guided-missile destroyer | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||||
| Unterdu-class attack submarine | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||||||
| Trident-class minelayer | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| Vista de Nada-class frigate | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
| Kesh-class Attack Submarine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
| Indigo-class Gunboat | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||||||
| Bijeko-class Missile Cruiser | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
| Zibertian-class Cruiser | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
| Duchy-class Destroyer | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Northman-class Corvette | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Elwynn-class Corvette | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |
| Urga Class Submarine Tender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Landing Ship, Tank | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Logistic Support Vessel | 71 | 41 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Klimatariá-class Missile Corvette | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Cargo Submarine | 55 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Icebreaker | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Merchant Vessel (Cargo) | 827 | 200 | 200 | 75 | 75 | 200 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Merchant Vessel (Cargo & Passenger) | 647 | 100 | 100 | 27 | 295 | 100 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Merchant Vessel (Cargo & Passenger, Ice) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Merchant Vessel (Livestock) | 75 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Oil Tanker | 327 | 75 | 75 | 40 | 50 | 52 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Swift-class Offshore Patrol Vessel | 75 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 42 |
| A-6 Pundarikam | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 317 | |
| A-10 Kambera | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | |
| B-49 Delta | 2,305 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,305 | |
| B-66 Vulcan | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | |
| Black Angel Fighters | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| EA-6B Prowler | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| F-8 Shrike | 1,746 | 49 | 1,680 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| F-9 Ashavan | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GAV(U)-4 Jackalope | 1,720 | 264 | 952 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 504 |
| GAV(P)-5 Nereid | 193 | 0 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GAV(P)-6 Zephyr Mark 1a | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HB-3 Heavy Bombers | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| LB-2 Light Bombers | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| N-1 Tactical Fighter | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 187 |
| R-1 Whirdlebird | 884 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 859 |
| T-2 Saeqeh | 1,755 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1,745 |
| T-3 Akintos | 408 | 0 | 228 | 0 | 144 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| Ariadne-class Escort Vessel | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Bismarck-class Space-faring Cruiser | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Damocles-class Orbital Bombardment Platform | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Imperial-class Space Carrier | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Io-class Exploration Vessel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Dingo-class Shuttle | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 |
| Dingo-class Shuttle - Variant | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Goede Hoop-class Shuttle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Melitta-class Shuttle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| N-2 Advanced Fighter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nebula-class Scout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Raven-class Shuttle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Troy-class Scout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Virgo-class Scout | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zion-class Scout | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Natopian International Space Station | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| New Lindstrom Tarsica Colony modular assembly | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Drydock facility | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Test 2
| Year | Kaiser of Shireroth | Steward | Arbiter | Prætor | Rulers of Elwynn | Rulers of Goldshire |
| 1602 | Kaiser Aiomide | Shyriath Bukolos | Balarak Alaion | Vilhelm Benkern | Deimos Jasonides | Krasniy Yastreb |
| 1603 | Vilhelm Benkern | Lyssansa Rossheim | ||||
| 1604 | Nathaniel Ayreon-Kalirion | |||||
| 1605 | ||||||
| 1606 | Mira Octavius-Aryani | Ryabin Merkayastreb | ||||
| 1607 | Daniel Simrani-Kalirion | |||||
| 1608 | Kaiseress Semisa II | Choygal Kamala | ||||
| 1609 | Kaiser Trantor IV | |||||
| 1610 | Kaiser Mo'll I | Shyriath Bukolos | ||||
| 1611 | ||||||
| 1612 | Mira Octavius-Aryani | |||||
| 1613 | Kaiser Mors IV | Ryabin Merkayastreb | Aasmund Vigeland | |||
| 1614 | Stellus Yastreb | Ryker Everstone | ||||
| 1615 | Kaiser Sehml | Ryker Everstone | Malliki Nur Pinito | Aasmund Vigeland | ||
| 1616 | ||||||
| 1617 | Kaiser Redquill | Mira Raynora Minor | ||||
| 1618 | Janus Eadric | Nathaniel Ayreon-Kalirion | ||||
| 1619 | Jonathan Ayreon-Kalirion | |||||
| 1620 | Kaiseress Isa IV | Aasmund Vigeland | ||||
| 1621 | Kaiser Ayreon III | Jacob Darylion-Verion | Mira Raynora the Elder | |||
| 1622 | ||||||
| 1623 | Kaiser Verion I | Jonathan Ayreon-Kalirion | Noah Hallbjörnsson | Kizzy Drakland | ||
| 1624 | Kaiser Daniel III | Kizzy Drakland | Vilhelm Benkern | Jonathan Ayreon-Kalirion | ||
| 1625 | Fjorleif Hallbjornsdottir | |||||
| 1626 | Kaiseress Kizzy | Vilhelm Benkern | ||||
| 1627 | Malliki Nur Pinito | |||||
| 1628 | ||||||
| 1629 | Kaiser Raynor XII | Ryker Everstone | ||||
| 1630 | ||||||
| 1631 | Mira Raynora Minor | |||||
| 1632 | ||||||
| 1633 | Kaiseress Noor | |||||
| 1634 | Kaiser Brrapa VII | |||||
| 1635 | Kaiser Hjalmar | |||||
| 1636 | Altea Lomax | |||||
| 1637 | ||||||
| 1638 | ||||||
| 1639 | Kaiser Hjalmar Redquill | Yumi Zotrasdottir | ||||
| 1640 | ||||||
| 1641 | ||||||
| 1642 | Kaiser Dominus | Hallbjörn Haraldsson | ||||
| 1643 | Malliki Nakita Nur Pinito | |||||
| 1644 | Landsraad | Adam Ayreon-Kalirion | ||||
| 1645 | Kaiseress Noor | Daniyal Dravot | ||||
| 1646 | ||||||
| 1647 | Altea Lomax Isabella Simrani-Kalirion |
|||||
| 1648 | Kyle Kilynn | |||||
| 1649 | Vilhelm Benkern | |||||
| 1650 | Kaiser Ayreon IV | Kaiser Ayreon IV | ||||
| 1651 | Liv Dravot | Ryker Everstone | Villy Esposito | Ryker Everstone | ||
| 1652 | ||||||
| 1653 | Liv Dravot | |||||
| 1654 | Waldemar Zinkgraven | Armin Jamal-Arminzadh | ||||
| 1655 | ||||||
| 1656 | ||||||
| 1657 | Mira Octavius-Aryani | |||||
| 1658 | Prince Aldin | |||||
| 1659 | Liv Dravot | |||||
| 1660 | Tinker Sprocket | |||||
| 1661 | ||||||
| 1662 | Princess Eki Verion | |||||